PolandPoland

Pawarota

Press play to listen live
Station website
Now on air· since 04:51 PM
Ascension [Death To The Planet]The Comet Is Coming

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. Ascension [Death To The Planet]The Comet Is Coming
  2. AmissavèvahMaistah Aphrica
  3. Maldição (2016-2026)Oruã
  4. The Images AgreeGirls In Synthesis
  5. End of HistoryCCTV
  6. BolderHomosapiens
  7. KamykiEwa Braun
  8. Tałatajstwo z WiejskiejAlians

 

  1. NaganLech Janerka
  2. AsfendykylisPsychocukier
  3. Steve’s PoolShit And Shine
  4. Slowly DrySleepless Koala
  5. I Am ThereBakshish
  6. Dada FolkEx Uaj Zed
  7. Centylion19 Wiosen

 

  1. Tooth and NailThe Rorts
  2. Daj mi sił?Bakshish
  3. Fool No.9DRIFT.
  4. The DealHamer
  5. Industrial Estate (Live, BBC Radio 1 John Peel Session, 15 czerwca 1978)The Fall
  6. Illegal DeathHomosapiens
  7. MPKRat Kru
  8. Stability PleaseGRUB
  9. omega (jest koniec)Faraway

 

  1. Wojny GwiezdneKryzys
  2. DrogaMichał Paweł Krysztofiak
  3. Daj Mi Panie DajMarszałek
  4. All Alone AgainJack White
  5. WolnośćBielas i Marynarze
  6. The Fast Flowing RiverWork Money Death

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day20
Artists22
Recognised62%of the titles on air
Variety92%A varied air
Heavy rotation1plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (Europe/Warsaw)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Rock32%27%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%
Electronic32%39%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Jazz21%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%0%0%
Hip Hop0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%0%
Classical0%13%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Folk0%8%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1The Fall3×
  2. 2The Comet Is Coming1×
  3. 3Manu Chao1×
  4. 4Torschlusspanik1×

Top tracks

  1. 1NocKim Nowak1×
  2. 2FlanneletteRailcard1×
  3. 3Rock Your SoulMango Wood1×
  4. 4Sheep ManKosmopelikan1×
  5. 5ZapomnianeJanusz Wiosło1×
  6. 6RudeboyemThe Space Attack1×
  7. 7MotylSysten Oceny Ryzyka1×
  8. 8Avoiding the IssueSpread Joy1×
  9. 9GhostingNANGA1×
  10. 10cały ten zamęttorschlusspanik1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 29%’80
  2. 14%’90
  3. 14%’00
  4. 14%’10
  5. 29%’20

About the station

Format
MP3
Quality
320 kbps
Votes
5
  • #alternative
  • #dub
  • #industrial
  • #punkrock

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.127, fe v1.0.89]