RussiaRussia

Record Chill-Out

Press play to listen live
Now on air· since 12:29 PM
SorrowSHAH

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. SorrowSHAH
  2. Don't Ever GoDUQA
  3. Voice InsideTony B
  4. OpennessBLAUDISS/OSCURO
  5. Words That We SaidLazarus Moment

 

  1. MercuryOCXONE
  2. Never Really Get ThereCRI/JESSE MAC CORMACK
  3. FountainDinka
  4. Temple of LightFuture Skyline
  5. Tales From Beyond (Chill Mix)JODY WISTERNOFF/NOX VAHN/NATASCHA POLKE
  6. Leaving HomeANNA B MAY/WANE OF SUMMER
  7. When We Were YoungAdele
  8. DummyPensees
  9. Falling ApartETSU
  10. Your ShadowKazukii

 

  1. Perfect DaysEnsoul
  2. PerceptionNomyn
  3. Amber EyesANDY LEECH/NO ONE
  4. I'm [Here With You]Edamame
  5. InfinityLuis Miehlich
  6. ForeshadowSpaceouters
  7. Escucha (Lounge rmx)Obersoundz
  8. Your FeelingsVAEROS
  9. Heart Like an Ocean (Escape Mix)PAUL VAN DYK/MARK ETESON/TRICIA MCTEAGUE
  10. FallingAndy Leech

 

  1. Everything Will Be OkayAK
  2. MoonlightAMBYION/DREAMLET.
  3. PresenceSaurabh Alwadkar
  4. Part XPrequell
  5. So Close, So FarBlut Own

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day21
Artists27
Recognised69%of the titles on air
Variety93%A varied air
Heavy rotation2plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (UTC)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Electronic100%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%0%0%25%
Rock0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%50%
Dance0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%25%
Jazz0%37%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Soul0%33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Blues0%11%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1Nina Simone1×
  2. 2BAILE1×
  3. 3Kalabi1×
  4. 4The Bees1×

Top tracks

  1. 1MirageNOMYN2×
  2. 2Only RainMARION2×
  3. 3Feeling GoodNina Simone1×
  4. 4So Close, So FarBLUT OWN1×
  5. 5Beginning of LifeLukas Termena1×
  6. 6Tomorrow NeverSlow Sun1×
  7. 7Your ShadowKAZUKII1×
  8. 8PerceptionNOMYN1×
  9. 9Lost Language (Chill Out Mix)ALY & FILA1×
  10. 10Painting OutBAILE/KAUF1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 14%’60
  2. 29%’00
  3. 43%’10
  4. 14%’20

About the station

Format
AAC
Votes
277
  • #classical

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.125, fe v1.0.86]